LIL SMOKEING GUN (2010) • Gray Reining Quarter Horse Stallion at stud • In riproduzione!

⚜️LIL SMOKEING GUN⚜️
aka
LSG

REINING STALLION AT STUD

AQHA GRAY STALLION 2010

LTE $ +40,000

Lil Smokeing Gun

REINING AQHA
STALLION AT STUD

Stud Fee € 1,200

STAGIONE DI MONTA
BREEDING SEASON


Sire

SMART CHIC OLENA

sor 15.0 1985
QUARTER HORSE
#2283074
NRHA Hall of Fame, NRHA 10+ million dollar sire, NRCHA Million dollar sire
Earner of $167,471 in cutting, reining & cowhorse events, + 65 AQHA points
1990 AQHA World Sr Cutting Open Champion
1993 AQHA World Sr Reining Open Champion
2004 NRHA World Champion
Reserve World Champion, NRHA Open
NCHA Super Stakes, 1989 3rd O Super Stakes, Top Ten
Herda N/N
died June 24, 2012 at age of 27 yrs old.

By
SMART LITTLE LENA

sor 13.3 1979
QUARTER HORSE #1565822
Sorrel Rabicano
NCHA LTE $577,652.36
Triple Crown (of Cutting) Winner
Hall of Fame
NCHA Cutting Futurity
NCHA Super Stakes
NCHA Derby
NCHA money-earner
AQHA Leading Sire
88% NFQHA
Sired earners of over $41.2 million, #2 ALL-TIME Leading Sire
Suffered a stroke at age of 31 yrs old & was humanely euthanized at his longtime home in Aubrey, Texas on August 30, 2010.

Ex
GAY SUGAR CHIC

sor 1975
QUARTER HORSE #1103375
CHAMPION CUTTING MARE and DAM OF:
Multiple World Champion Offspring,
Reserve World Champion Offspring,
Top Ten World Show Offspring,
Superior Performance Offspring,
AQHA High Point Performance Offspring,
NRHA money-earner,
NRHA Million Dollar Sire Offspring,
NCHA money-earner,
ROM Performance Offspring &
Performance Point Earners.
PRODUCED WORLD CHAMPIONS,
RESERVE WORLD CHAMPIONS,
HIGH POINT PERFORMAANCE,
ROM ARENA,
SUPERIOR PERFORMANCE,
NCHA MONEY EARNERS OF $341,023.00 and the Dam of point earners earning 576 total points.
By
PLAYGUN

gr 15.0 1992
QUARTER HORSE #3178989
Left Hind Sock, Greyed out bay
AQHA Show H-0/P-24
ROM Cutting
1996 AQHA World Jr Cutting-3rd
1997 AQHA World Jr Cutting-7th
1995 AQHA High Point Cutting-3rd
1997 AQHA Hi Point Cutting-10th
NCHA $168,408 COA
LTE $186,000.
Finalist at 21 Major Events
Sire of NCHA Super Stakes Open and Non Pro Champions, NCHA World Champion, RHAA World Champion (and more), Offspring Earnings over $8,000,000 and growing.
Breeder: Wes Shahan, Pleasanton, TEX.
PSSM1 N/N, HYPP N/N, MH N/N, HERDA N/N, GBED N/N
FB 81,69%.
Dam
PLAYGUNS SMOKING

gr 2000
QUARTER HORSE AQHA 3908360
Ex
CINDY MAMBO
sor 1986
QUARTER HORSE AQHA # 2473654
Dam of Money Earners:
Shining Smokin Spark($61,310)
Shining Shiner($41,746)
Mambos Whiz($19,606)
Mambos Sparkle($14,944)
Shiners Shinest($12,169)
Mambo Number Shine($8,681)
This Shiners Tuff($1,485)
Dam of ROM Show:
Shining Smokin Spark
Mambo Number Shine
Shiners Shinest
Mambos Sparkle
This Shiners Tuff
Mambos Whiz
By MY LEO MAMBO

Lil Smokeing Gun

REINING AQHA
STALLION AT STUD

Stud Fee € 1,200

STAGIONE DI MONTA
BREEDING SEASON

Loving this picture of LSG some years ago😍😍

Throw🔙 to when I was a young red boy😈🔥⚜️in USA🇺🇸

OFFSPRINGS

DIRECT CONTACT

LIL SMOKEING GUN 2010 Gray Reining Quarter Horse Stallion at stud In riproduzione

Lil Smokeing Gun

Per informazioni dirette, senza intermediari…

Alessandro Milani


#345

Rispondi

Inserisci i tuoi dati qui sotto o clicca su un'icona per effettuare l'accesso:

Logo di WordPress.com

Stai commentando usando il tuo account WordPress.com. Chiudi sessione /  Modifica )

Google photo

Stai commentando usando il tuo account Google. Chiudi sessione /  Modifica )

Foto Twitter

Stai commentando usando il tuo account Twitter. Chiudi sessione /  Modifica )

Foto di Facebook

Stai commentando usando il tuo account Facebook. Chiudi sessione /  Modifica )

Connessione a %s...